Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

22nd — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
22 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
22 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 71
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jason Hobson 28
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 46
22 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson 61
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Shane Gibson 2
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 59
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Saul Lopez 77
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Mike Hall 3
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B John Baldwin 27
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 67
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 51
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 50
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale 47
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 55
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 35
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B John Baldwin 28
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 63
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Shane Gibson 3
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Mike Hall 6
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale David Rosen 15
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Shane Gibson 1
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 39
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale David Rosen 17
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 7
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Mike Hall 4
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B John Baldwin 47
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep 58
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 76
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 72
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jay Rishel 13
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jay Rishel 6
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 100
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Mike Hall 3
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Shane Gibson 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale David Rosen 10
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 100
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 45
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Paul Anderson 56
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 57
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Mike Hall 10
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale David Rosen 11
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 100
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Shane Gibson 19
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 51
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Paul Anderson 100
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 27
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 44
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jay Rishel 1
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B John Baldwin 46
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Mike Hall 6
88 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 88
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 36
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Shane Gibson 5
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jay Rishel 40
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 7
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Brian Spears 100
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 100
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale David Rosen 18
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Mike Hall 3
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Shane Gibson 2
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 19
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Paul Anderson 6
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jay Rishel 45
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 9
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Craig Austin 46
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B John Baldwin 43
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep 28
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale David Rosen 21
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Ian Penner 68
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 10
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Shane Gibson 3
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jason Hobson 72
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep 40
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 39
3208

See all results for Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.