Boneyard Cycling

25th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
25 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
25 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
25 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas 100
25 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 100
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C David Anderson 67
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jeff Johnston 39
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Marsha Ford 26
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale 23
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Melodie Buell 23
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger 23
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Andrew Steiner 7
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 3
25 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
124 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Andy Barram 100
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C David Anderson 100
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Steve McCorkle 66
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Michael McLandress 42
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer 32
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Ryan McGlone 31
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Melodie Buell 24
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 20
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Andrew Steiner 1
120 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Chris Sterry 100
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple 95
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll 74
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Todd Grover 71
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Melodie Buell 50
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 12
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness 7
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Leslie Griffith 7
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale 13
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness 11
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Todd Schock 11
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner 8
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger 8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger 5
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Amory Cheney 4
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Leslie Griffith 4
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Andres Thomas 2
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ mike beall 2
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom 14
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 11
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger 10
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson 10
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Anderson 6
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger 3
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner 3
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Leslie Griffith 2
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ mike beall 2
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Andres Thomas 1
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chris Zanger 68
66 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kyle Mills 66
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll 48
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Todd Schock 19
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 12
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C David Anderson 9
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger 9
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple 49
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C David Anderson 21
133 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Stan Kiefer 100
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Andy Barram 84
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Kent Chapple 60
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Andrew Steiner 46
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson 31
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Leslie Griffith 23
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr 11
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner 1
3529

See all results for Boneyard Cycling or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.