BeerMongers Cycle Club

19th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
19 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 400
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Shawna Whitton 34
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Kyle Heddy 36
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Nick Wagner 37
114 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez 100
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup 39
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Andrew Morphis 52
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Andrew Morphis 42
69 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez 69
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple 56
114 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C kyle stephens 100
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber 10
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Nick Wagner 29
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Christine Golightly 27
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Bill Klingler 28
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Kyle Heddy 46
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell 60
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Christine Golightly 39
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple 71
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell 63
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Julie Deal 14
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber 25
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Kyle Heddy 62
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup 48
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Shawna Whitton 45
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Bill Klingler 37
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Nick Wagner 35
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Julie Deal 5
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bill Klingler 7
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Jericho Winter 30
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Nick Wagner 55
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell 53
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Paul Vanderford 47
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Andrew Morphis 42
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Abram Hernandez 76
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber 27
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Alissa Lesperance 44
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber 31
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Paul Vanderford 35
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Nick Wagner 26
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Abram Hernandez 25
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Christine Golightly 29
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kyle Heddy 29
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bill Klingler 16
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Julie Deal 6
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Jericho Winter 26
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Shawna Whitton 30
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Julie Deal 2
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Karl Winston 38
71 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jeremiah West 71
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kyle Heddy 46
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Nick Wagner 25
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Christine Golightly 27
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Bill Klingler 26
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup 16
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Shawna Whitton 24
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Jericho Winter 17
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup 8
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Julie Deal 1
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bill Klingler 18
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Karl Winston 34
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Nick Wagner 26
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Jericho Winter 11
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C kyle stephens 64
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Andrew Morphis 38
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Stephanie Stauber 13
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Shawna Whitton 21
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Terry Campbell 40
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Sean Stroup 8
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Karl Winston 40
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Shawna Whitton 24
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Jericho Winter 12
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ryan Temple 30
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Nick Wagner 26
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Christine Golightly 29
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Bill Klingler 15
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Julie Deal 9
3002

See all results for BeerMongers Cycle Club or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.