Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers

44th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
44 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
44 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Eric Power 17
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Merwin 76
44 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
44 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
44 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
44 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
44 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 25
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Amber Clark 2
44 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jeff Merwin 38
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Matt Hickey 12
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark 11
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Aimee Furber 8
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 34
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Aimee Furber 4
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Matt Hickey 9
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 14
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Megan Power 12
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark 8
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Matt Hickey 1
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Loren Gard 58
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Merwin 38
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Eric Power 15
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Alex Rocco 54
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Aimee Furber 5
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Loren Gard 32
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Rob Landauer 100
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Hickey 49
DQ Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Brewster 100
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Aimee Furber 7
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 18
DQ Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Eric Power 100
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark 15
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jeff Merwin 50
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Merwin 35
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark 12
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Hickey 48
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 26
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Aimee Furber 5
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 24
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Aimee Furber 1
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Matt Hickey 34
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 100
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Aimee Furber 7
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark 6
5152

See all results for Bend Velo/Cascade Couriers or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.