Therapeutic Associates Racing

18th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
18 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
18 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
18 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
18 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish 33
18 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
180 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Barney 100
18 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Brian Malloy 6
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards 3
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Jon Pearson 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Aaron Even 100
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Sestric 37
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Spencer Bushnell 100
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Kyle Morris 19
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood 80
130 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Chris Barney 100
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Michael Fletcher 100
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Kirk Edwards 53
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish 21
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Jon Pearson 2
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Neil Green 44
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A John Lin 66
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Spencer Bushnell 22
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier 20
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C James Sestric 11
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Aaron Even 40
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Neil Green 53
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Jon Pearson 5
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood 31
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier 23
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish 26
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Kyle Morris 6
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw 53
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Matthew Studer 56
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C James Sestric 17
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Brian Malloy 6
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier 33
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Kirk Edwards 100
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Michael Fletcher 54
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Spencer Bushnell 25
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Natalie Shaw 14
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Sestric 6
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw 61
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Spencer Bushnell 28
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Natalie Shaw 10
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Sestric 4
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Michael Fletcher 28
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish 23
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Brian Malloy 5
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier 100
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw 54
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Barney 96
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood 25
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jon Pearson 3
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish 23
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Aaron Even 37
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Matthew Studer 23
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kyle Morris 22
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Brian Malloy 9
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Sestric 4
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Spencer Bushnell 22
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A John Lin 49
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish 6
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier 22
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Kyle Morris 22
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Jon Pearson 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C James Sestric 5
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood 54
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Kirk Edwards 38
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Spencer Bushnell 100
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Steve Shaw 47
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw 62
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Natalie Shaw 15
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Brian Malloy 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Jon Pearson 4
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C James Sestric 4
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Kyle Morris 3
2995

See all results for Therapeutic Associates Racing or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.