StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team

62nd — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
62 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
62 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
62 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
62 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
62 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
62 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
62 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
62 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Cliff Eslinger 100
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 66
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 20
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 54
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 28
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Cliff Eslinger 8
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 75
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 30
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Cliff Eslinger 6
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 100
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 48
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Tony Broadman 7
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Cliff Eslinger 2
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 19
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Tony Broadman 7
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Cliff Eslinger 2
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 24
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Tony Broadman 21
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Cliff Eslinger 6
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 49
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Cliff Eslinger 27
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 21
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Tony Broadman 10
6347

See all results for StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.