Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

40th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 800
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg 74
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Adam Oliver 3
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 2
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 800
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 100
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 800
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 800
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle Emma Rosenberg 6
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 800
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 800
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 800
40 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 800
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Adam Oliver 9
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Adam Oliver 2
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Adam Oliver 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 2
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Adam Oliver 6
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 69
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Ed King 69
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg 19
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Adam Oliver 15
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Adam Oliver 13
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Clara Terrell 29
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 3
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Emma Rosenberg 12
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Adam Oliver 10
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 46
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Emma Rosenberg 9
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Clara Terrell 26
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg 48
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 3
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 17
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Adam Oliver 53
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Adam Oliver 8
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 2
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg 100
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Sam Rosenberg 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Adam Oliver 8
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg 42
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Leif Kytola 13
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Adam Oliver 5
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 19
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Timothy Shreve 38
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Adam Oliver 12
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Sam Rosenberg 4
4702

See all results for Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.