West End Bikes/Specialized

38th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
38 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
38 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
38 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
38 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
38 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
38 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
38 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
38 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez 100
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris 56
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Quinlan McIntire 22
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 19
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ William Zale 14
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A john mitchem 10
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 7
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A David Ripp 52
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Derwyn Harris 46
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 39
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Isamu Richmond 21
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A john mitchem 16
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ William Zale 11
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 9
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Leanne Marinace 7
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 7
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Trevor Schauer 80
78 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 78
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Joe Dengel 43
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A john mitchem 22
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Quinlan McIntire 21
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 10
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 5
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tim Schauer 49
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joe Dengel 39
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leanne Marinace 38
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Isamu Richmond 32
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 21
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ William Zale 14
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A john mitchem 13
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joe Dengel 51
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Isamu Richmond 27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ William Zale 12
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 12
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A john mitchem 10
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Isamu Richmond 23
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A john mitchem 11
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 8
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 6
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A john mitchem 25
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 7
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 7
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros 36
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Isamu Richmond 32
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner 10
4565

See all results for West End Bikes/Specialized or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.