Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

36th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
36 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
36 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
36 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Jennifer Knorr 27
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brian Schultz 50
36 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Oliver McFadden 45
36 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
36 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Geoff Rogers 30
36 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 100
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Larry Ehmke 60
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg 52
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale James Peale 22
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Chip Sloan 48
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela 26
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause 11
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause 8
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C MG Smith 61
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg 42
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Brian Schultz 54
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Oliver McFadden 40
64 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Erik Weeman 64
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A David Prause 33
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Chip Sloan 47
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich 43
81 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg 81
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Jennifer Knorr 33
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich 65
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C MG Smith 95
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A David Prause 43
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Oliver McFadden 46
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Larry Ehmke 63
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Chip Sloan 42
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale James Peale 27
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause 8
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich 51
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale James Peale 11
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan Mauk 53
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause 6
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Geoff Rogers 17
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Prause 37
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause 7
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich 40
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale James Peale 8
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause 10
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Chip Sloan 43
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale James Peale 19
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich 45
101 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Peale 100
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A David Prause 41
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg 46
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C MG Smith 65
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Oliver McFadden 45
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Eric Stolberg 100
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Oliver McFadden 38
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C MG Smith 44
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Juergen Orlich 35
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Chip Sloan 25
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale James Peale 26
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Elaine Prause 6
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C MG Smith 61
4527

See all results for Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.