Sunnyside Sports

39th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Renee Scott 13
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 61
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Allison Halpin 34
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Chuck Meyer 50
39 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 200
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 2
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Bazemore 15
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Wade Miller 100
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 6
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 3
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Chuck Meyer 35
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Allison Halpin 16
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong 4
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Renee Scott 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 4
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 57
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 8
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 5
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Renee Scott 14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 2
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Allison Halpin 100
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 7
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Wade Miller 42
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 6
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Renee Scott 11
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 4
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan 9
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 19
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 12
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 4
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Renee Scott 100
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael Nyberg 5
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Mary Skrzynski 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan 8
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Renee Scott 16
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 3
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Chad Sage 100
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Wade Miller 43
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Karen Kenlan 6
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 45
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 6
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Allison Halpin 100
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Mitchell Stevens 6
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Chuck Meyer 40
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Gina Miller 7
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Michelle Bazemore 4
4576

See all results for Sunnyside Sports or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.