Pacific Power Blue Sky

37th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
37 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
37 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
37 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
37 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
37 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
37 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
37 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ John Wilson 100
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B John Prosser 90
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jim Plank 71
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd 18
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Kelsey Wilson 10
37 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Brian Persons 58
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd 15
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Kelsey Wilson 7
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ John Wilson 3
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier 56
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz 18
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Loren Russell 15
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Sarah Cordier 12
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ John Wilson 1
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Osborne 69
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Devin Oar 49
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jack Sullivan 30
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Cary Adams 23
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men John Crandall 19
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kelsey Wilson 18
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd 17
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aubrey Whitty 9
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ John Wilson 5
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Osborne 100
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C John Osborne 53
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Devin Oar 47
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jack Sullivan 22
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Katie LaFavre 22
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd 21
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men John Crandall 17
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aubrey Whitty 12
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kelsey Wilson 11
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ John Wilson 7
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz 14
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Jack Sullivan 14
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd 12
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ John Wilson 3
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men John Crandall 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ John Wilson 1
102 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier 100
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Jeremy King 39
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Jack Sullivan 29
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Henry Westly 24
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Kelsey Wilson 23
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Sarah Cordier 22
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Aubrey Whitty 17
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Catherine Lehman 10
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ John Wilson 1
4535

See all results for Pacific Power Blue Sky or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.