Hammer Velo

33rd — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
33 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A John Lin 52
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tom Perilloux 73
33 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald 32
33 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
33 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Allison Medellin 5
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jon DeLeonardo 56
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell 20
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay 7
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Richard Rosko 38
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Juliana Smith 14
33 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Bryan Smith 13
33 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
33 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team 600
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Juliana Smith 8
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Bryan Smith 9
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brennan Gilbert 22
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay 2
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Jon DeLeonardo 43
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith 16
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Drew Coleman 100
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb 24
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell 24
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Chris Smith 20
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Allison Medellin 24
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith 29
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Richard Rosko 44
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Brennan Gilbert 40
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Julie Carter 18
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Jon DeLeonardo 51
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Juliana Smith 11
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell 32
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Bryan Smith 12
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay 3
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay 7
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Allison Medellin 11
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell 30
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell 32
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay 6
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Allison Medellin 6
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn 17
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay 7
83 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria 83
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell 18
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Bryan Smith 11
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Juliana Smith 11
78 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria 78
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Richard Rosko 39
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay 2
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Allison Medellin 14
83 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria 83
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Juliana Smith 20
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Tom Perilloux 100
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Bryan Smith 11
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith 19
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Richard Rosko 64
4212

See all results for Hammer Velo or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.