Filth and Fury

17th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
17 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
17 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
145 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Stephen Holmberg 100
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Droege 100
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Jonathan Perlman 65
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David English 57
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries 40
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 35
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Robin Gumpert 18
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa 15
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow 12
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Tyson Hart 8
17 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
146 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon 100
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 100
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries 71
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Jonathan Perlman 65
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 27
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Robin Gumpert 16
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Tyson Hart 16
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Kate Massey 10
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow 4
73 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 73
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries 50
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Jonathan Perlman 43
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa 42
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni 33
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Justin DeMallie 28
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Robin Gumpert 21
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Tyson Hart 11
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow 7
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Kate Massey 6
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jonathan Perlman 56
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 46
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Justin DeMallie 35
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jason Hill 28
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Robin Gumpert 23
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Tyson Hart 20
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni 19
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 13
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow 3
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kate Massey 2
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jonathan Perlman 61
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Justin DeMallie 44
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa 41
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Robin Gumpert 31
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta 30
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni 18
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Curtis Milander 9
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow 7
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Tyson Hart 6
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kate Massey 4
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Droege 100
122 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries 100
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jason Hill 44
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Justin DeMallie 32
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa 28
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni 21
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Tyson Hart 13
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Kate Massey 1
133 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matthew Dixon 100
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries 63
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Droege 37
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jonathan Perlman 32
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jason Hill 24
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa 24
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Tyson Hart 16
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni 12
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Kate Massey 10
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jason Zadow 3
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries 57
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Jeff Ehleringer 56
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Jonathan Perlman 38
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Jason Hill 10
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Tyson Hart 9
2989

See all results for Filth and Fury or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.