Portland Velo Racing Team

23rd — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Category Name Points
23 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
23 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
23 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Jeff Ballantine 47
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt 32
23 Cross Crusade: Team Competition Team
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Einar Traa 12
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia 33
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 4
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Larry Chow 56
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Leila Barker 31
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Alex Kroman 58
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Kendra Duong 20
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson 10
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Terry Atwood 4
115 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Joel Morrissette 100
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Leila Barker 15
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson 7
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 3
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt 12
79 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Burk Webb 79
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Larry Chow 41
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Jeff Ballantine 45
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt 30
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Einar Traa 14
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt 33
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Michael Girard 61
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 4
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt 10
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 53
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson 9
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Jeff Ballantine 41
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Dean Lee 65
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Leila Barker 31
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Terry Atwood 100
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Burk Webb 62
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt 40
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 5
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson 10
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist 76
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt 31
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Terry Atwood 6
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 5
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson 8
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Burk Webb 85
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist 74
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 4
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Michael Girard 50
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson 8
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Mike Snelson 2
126 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist 100
155 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Burk Webb 100
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Grant Rochelle 79
110 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brandon Cornejo 100
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt 34
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 46
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt 9
82 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Joel Morrissette 82
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mitch Lee 13
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dean Lee 46
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Russell Speirn 3
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Einar Traa 12
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson 8
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt 25
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Ben Johnson 6
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Michael Girard 42
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 58
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt 28
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson 9
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Leila Barker 26
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Sam Shiffman 67
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Dean Lee 62
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Burk Webb 50
3471

See all results for Portland Velo Racing Team or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.