Laura Trace

49th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 40-49 1
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40+ Women 1
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women 40+ 1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 40+ 1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ 1
18 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 40+ 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 40+ 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 1
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women 40+ 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women 40+ 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede BMX 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 1
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 1
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 1
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 1
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 1
48

See all results for Laura Trace or the 2013 Ironman.