Grayson Bailey

4th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 13-14 1
6 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
7 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
6 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 1
13 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 1
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 1
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 1
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 1
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
20 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 1
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Juniors 1
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 1
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 1
27 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men 1
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
22 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Gresham Criterium Jr 13-17 1
10 Gresham Criterium Men Cat 4 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 1
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 1
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
76

See all results for Grayson Bailey or the 2013 Ironman.