Amy Ziehnert

45th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Wm 13-14 1
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 13-14 1
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 13-14 Junior Women 1
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Women Open 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 Women 13-14 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Juniors 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Juniors 1
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 1
13 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4/5 Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 1
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 13-14 1
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women 1
49

See all results for Amy Ziehnert or the 2013 Ironman.