Jacob Smith

17th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 1
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men 1
7 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday PIR Junior B 1
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 10-12 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior B 1
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B 1
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 1
3 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-12 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 1
4 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 10-12 1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 1
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 1
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 1
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 1
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 1
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 1
58

See all results for Jacob Smith or the 2013 Ironman.