Antonio Castaneda JR

28th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 1
17 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
15 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 1
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 1
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 1
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 1
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 1
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 1
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
37 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 1
DNF Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men 1
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men 1
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men 1
15 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 1
4 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1
38 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 1
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
37 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 1
17 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
21 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1
8 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 1
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 1
29 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 3 1
13 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
23 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 1
2 Gresham Criterium Men Cat 3 1
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 1
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 1
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 1
4 Battle At Barlow Category B 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 1
54

See all results for Antonio Castaneda JR or the 2013 Ironman.