Champion Thursdays

Medford, OR
June 5, 2014

Part of the Champion Thursdays

If you have questions or corrections, please email Theresa Gann.

Updated June 12, 2014 at 12:09 PM

Category A

Num Name Team Notes
1 3043 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport
2 711 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport S1-1
3 646 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
4 658 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
5 124 Glen Gann Land Shark
6 4114 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 5368 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks S1-2
8 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 3012 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
10 866 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
11 8096 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
12 380 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
13 5031 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport S2-2
14 3020 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
15 721 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
16 4183 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks S1-3
17 34 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
18 30 Matt Dooley S2-3
19 4180 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks
20 156 Mark Krause Land Shark
21 4176 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport
22 5358 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
23 3018 John Slawta Land Shark
24 637 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
25 31 Przemek Antczak
26 198 Richard Hogan Land Shark
DNF 362 Zach Gilmour
DNF 368 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport
DNF 3058 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks S1-1
DNF 477 Robert MacCracken Land Shark
DNF 4123 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Category B

Num Name Team Notes
1 5693 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport S-1
2 5610 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis
3 5616 Marc DiTommaso S-3
4 5279 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks S-2
5 5857 Austin Dowse
6 4133 Dominic Barth Team Cycle Sport
7 4125 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
8 43 Ross Leslie
9 36 Sebastian Antczak
10 37 Michael Bansmer
DNF 4060 Jerry Horton

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8071 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 39 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
3 3111 Julietta Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 5206 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks

Women

Num Name Team
1 7209 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport
2 35 Crissi Berry
3 7115 Jennifer Richmond
4 44 Cameron Kreuz
5 47 Tami McGonagle