Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 29, 2006

Part of the Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:33 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Pro/1/2 Men 0:59:42
2 David Zimbelman Excel Sports Masters Men 0:59:45
3 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 1:02:22
4 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized Pro/1/2 Men 1:02:29
5 Glenn Bunselmeyer Excel Sports Masters Men 1:02:38
6 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 1:04:00
7 Matthew Wolpert Category 3 Men 1:04:11
8 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Category 4/5 Men 1:04:13
9 CARL KLOOS TiCycles Category 4/5 Men 1:04:19
10 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Category 3 Men 1:04:37
11 Rob Williams Veloce Racing Category 3 Men 1:06:36
12 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 1:06:41
13 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance Masters Men 1:06:54
14 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 1:07:16
15 Seth Patla United Finance Category 4/5 Men 1:07:35
16 Dave Skinkle Fresh Air Sports Masters Men 1:07:36
17 Todd Rosier United Finance Masters Men 1:07:40
18 Kevin Fiske Excel Sports Masters Men 1:08:08
19 Garren Watkins Veloshop Category 4/5 Men 1:08:17
20 Jeff Layton Masters Men 1:09:24
21 David Russell United Finance Masters Men 1:10:14
22 Vincent Sikorski Masters Men 1:11:48
23 Allen Kraft North River Racing Category 3 Men 1:12:14
24 Chip Keyes Masters Men 1:13:16
25 Joseph Kline North River Racing Category 3 Men 1:13:52
26 Tyler Tabor Masters Men 1:14:20
27 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles Masters Men 1:14:43
28 Elizabeth Jones Excel Sports Masters Women 1:15:01
29 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Women 1:17:11
30 Marta Medcalf Masters Women 1:23:14
31 Mark Douglas Masters Men 1:23:32
32 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters Masters Men 1:30:38
33 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance Masters Men 1:30:38
34 Ben Larson TiCycles/Avanti Racing Category 4/5 Men 1:30:38