Monday PIR

Portland, OR
July 27, 2015

Part of the Monday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email David Hart.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Masters Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team City Points
1 760 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes portland 22
2 790 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Portland 20
3 115 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles Portland 19
4 5290 Felipe Nystrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Vancouver 17
5 188 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar Tigard 14
6 850 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW Portland 10
7 143 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing PORTLAND 8
8 797 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland 7
9 164 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Gresham 6
10 775 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Portland 4
11 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing Vancouver 3
12 861 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar Gresham 2

Masters Men 4/5

Num Name Team City Points Notes
1 5287 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Portland 33
2 4055 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma Portland 20
3 4259 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger Happy Valley 14
4 5803 Jay Donohoo Portland 14
5 5644 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA Portland 7
6 unk rider
7 unk rider
8 unk rider
9 unk rider
10 4233 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Clackamas 2

Novice Men

Num Name Team City Points
1 81 Matthew Parrish 15
2 4512 Richard Wilkinson 12
3 4465 Damon Dimick Tigard 10
4 5150 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos Portland 8
5 5276 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team portland 7
6 96 Gavin Younie 6
7 5593 Seth Dougan Milwaukie 5
8 4403 Keith Solano Portland 4
9 4409 Brian Dessinger 3
10 5288 John Neish Portland 2
11 992 Larry Armstrong II Portland
12 4341 Robert Hayes Beaverton
13 4406 Dave Anctil
14 4415 Dipendra Rana Portland
15 5903 Steve Bernard Beaverton
16 75 Karl Mielke
17 76 Russell Fay
18 Burk Webb

Women

Num Name Team City Points
1 7012 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling Portland 28
2 254 Holly Henderson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Beaverton 23
3 7045 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling Portland 18
4 223 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Portland 8
5 453 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling Portland 7
6 216 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team Portland 6
7 228 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Portland 5
8 1 Sandra Clark 4

Women 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 8064 Nicole Klenk Portland 21
2 7095 Janet Howard O2endurance Portland 14
3 414 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 14
4 7193 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 8
5 3 laura krell 7
6 7061 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Portland 6
7 7104 Jacquelyn O'Grady Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland 5