Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
July 21, 2015

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 104 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
2 696 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 9
3 103 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
4 876 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 7
5 158 Mark Hibbard 6
6 5463 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5
7 4113 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4
8 875 Rob English English Cycles 3
9 627 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 2
10 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
11 142 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 558 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team
13 580 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing
14 366 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF 914 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF T0 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 4093 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 10
2 5873 Ian Jungjohann The League Of Sportsing Gentlemen 9
3 5039 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
4 4047 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
5 4127 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
6 5359 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
7 4021 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4
8 5167 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
9 5220 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
10 4048 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
11 4072 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
12 59 Scott Remiro Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 89 Dan Watrud
14 4116 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
15 7017 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
16 5175 Ed Wheeler
17 5621 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
18 5676 Kevin Fuller US Military Cycling Team
19 75 Ryan Kejan OSU Cycling Club
20 7200 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
21 4001 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
22 5219 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
23 5232 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
24 18 Canten Fife OSU Cycling Club
25 77 Nathan Beach

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 262 Clara Terrell Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 3
2 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
3 452 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 1

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 7017 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
2 7200 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
3 438 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
4 7229 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
5 7242 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
6 7139 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 2
7 7145 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1