Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
July 28, 2015

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Julia Fudge.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 875 Rob English English Cycles 10
2 696 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 9
3 103 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
4 141 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
5 107 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6
6 104 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
7 192 Grant Berry 4
8 5463 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3
9 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
10 173 David Tsai Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
11 4113 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 580 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing
13 142 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 366 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
15 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
DNF 5235 Matthew Gutowski Art's Cyclery
DNF 914 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 4093 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 10
2 5359 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
3 4021 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
4 4047 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
5 5621 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
6 4048 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
7 5676 Kevin Fuller US Military Cycling Team 4
8 5175 Ed Wheeler 3
9 4374 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 2
10 4116 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1
11 T18 Canten Fife
12 5354 Kyle Kotwica
13 4058 Guy Polson
14 T69 Ryan Kojan
15 5167 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
16 T89 Dan Watrud
17 5232 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
18 T36 Jin Woo Choi
19 T75 Don Runberg
20 5400 Charles Hall Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
21 5227 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 455 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2 262 Clara Terrell Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 3
3 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
4 452 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 1

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 7017 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
2 7200 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
3 7229 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
4 7242 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
5 423 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
6 7139 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 2
7 7145 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1