Thursday Track

Portland, OR
May 28, 2015

Part of the Thursday Track

Candi Murray If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 4055 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 52 Portland 15
2 5780 Nicholas Gustafson 27 Portland 12
3 5057 Greg Eyerly 51 Salem 7
4 360 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 49 Gresham 6
5 4177 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 54 Lake Oswego 4
6 5201 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 67 Portland 4
7 5051 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15 Gaston 3
8 5790 kartier Patterson 26 Gresham 2
9 4421 Stephen Laurent 31 Portland 1
10 4233 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45 Clackamas
11 4261 Joseph Wells Guinness Cycling Team 47 Hillsboro
12 4105 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 52 Portland
13 10 Josh Bignaus

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 101 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 33 Portland 17
2 662 Robert Mayfield Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 30 Portland 12
3 748 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 29 Portland 11
4 5923 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 29 Portland 8
5 4104 Christopher Kessler 35 portland 2
6 4006 David Baldwin 32 Portland 2
7 4015 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 29 Portland 1
8 767 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 51 Gresham 1
9 837 Robin Wessel Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45 Tigard
10 60 Dean Tracy
11 177 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 39 Portland
12 4159 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 35 Portland

Women

Num Name Team Age City Points
1 252 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 29 Portland 17
2 287 Lisa Turnbull Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 36 Springfield 17
3 263 Lara Kessler 35 Portland 11
4 230 Norrene Godfrey Chuck 50 Vancouver 4
5 233 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 31 Portland 4
6 272 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 55 Beaverton 1
7 235 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 30 Portland
8 7055 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 45 Troutdale