Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots

Woodland, WA
March 15, 2015

Part of the Dirty Circles 3

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Masters Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Age City
1 164 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 48 Gresham
2 109 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 42 Portland
3 195 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 49 Lake Oswego
4 507 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 52 Portland
5 324 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 44 Portland

Masters Men 3/4

Num Name Team Age City
1 4065 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 42 portland
2 383 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 46 Beaverton

Masters Men 4/5

Num Name Team Age City
1 5019 Robert Tornai Audi 42 Newberg
2 5027 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 51 Portland
3 4191 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 46 Portland
4 4246 Chris Wierman 43 tualatin
5 4198 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 49 Portland

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Age City
1 320 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 51 Portland
2 337 Louis Liu Audi 51 portland
3 861 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 53 Gresham

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Age City
1 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 21 Vancouver
2 803 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 35 Beaverton
3 96 John Elkern 31 Lexington
4 161 David Sherman 50 Portland
5 109 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 42 Portland

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Age City
1 5081 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 29 Portland
2 5039 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 36 Albany
3 4268 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 35 Portland
4 5448 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team 23 Portland
5 5358 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 40 Forest Grove

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Age City
1 213 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 47 Bend
2 7045 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 40 Portland
3 266 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 45 Hillsboro
4 7012 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 33 Portland

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Age City
1 406 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37 Portland
2 7109 Kelley Smith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24 Lake Oswego
3 7037 Holland LaRue Hood River Velo 38 Hood River
4 7156 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 44 Hood River
5 95 Andrea Martin Highfive Cycling 30 Portland