Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, Oregon, OR
May 5, 2015

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated September 29, 2015 at 7:44 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Men 1/2 0:33:20
2 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men 1/2 0:34:10
3 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 0:34:19
4 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:34:37
5 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing Masters Men 50+ 0:34:46
6 Rob English English Cycles Eddy 0:35:42
7 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 0:35:57
8 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4 0:36:15
9 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:37:17
10 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 0:37:24
11 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 50+ 0:37:41
12 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 0:38:04
13 Misha Fuller Women 1/2 0:38:20
14 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Junior 0:38:33
15 Cody Rushing Men 5 0:38:38
15 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4 0:38:38
17 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4 0:38:41
18 Steve Kjobech Masters Men 40+ 0:38:48
19 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women 3 0:39:03
20 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:39:15
20 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior 0:39:15
22 Beth Graff Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles Masters Women 40+ 0:39:39
23 Steven Savich Masters Men 40+ 0:39:43
24 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:40:01
25 Kenneth Phillbrook Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy 0:40:25
26 Andrew Neill English Cycles Eddy 0:40:49
27 Ed Wheeler Eddy 0:41:50
28 Mark Johnson Men 5 0:41:51
29 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:42:06
30 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Women 4/5 0:42:28
31 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 60+ 0:43:18
32 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:43:19
33 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 0:43:20
34 Kristin Yarris Masters Women 40+ 0:43:44
35 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:43:51
36 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:43:54
37 Ness Zolan Men 5 0:44:27
38 Clara Terrell Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Eddy 0:44:37
39 Chad Everson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 0:46:33
40 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy 0:48:12
41 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Masters Women 40+ 0:49:39
42 Julia Frantz Women 4/5 0:49:41
43 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 0:51:33
44 Robin Forster Masters Women 40+ 1:00:58