High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined

Bend, OR
June 13, 2015

Part of the Time Trial

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Dillon Caldwell Audi Men 1/2 18:01
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Men 1/2 18:39
3 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Men 1/2 19:03
4 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 19:04
5 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 19:14
6 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 19:27
7 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing Men 1/2 19:37
8 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 3 19:41
9 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Men 1/2 19:46
10 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 19:47
11 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 19:53
12 Zhaolong Wu Men 3 19:55
13 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing Masters Men 20:11
14 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 20:12
15 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 20:17
16 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Masters Men 20:27
16 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 20:27
18 Steven R Holland Illy CoffeeRiver City Bicycles Men 1/2 20:35
19 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 20:37
20 Jason Whitley Unattached Men 4/5 20:38
20 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com Masters Men 20:38
22 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing Men 3 20:42
22 Justin Guidroz Men 4/5 20:42
24 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 20:45
25 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 20:58
26 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Women 1/2 20:59
27 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 3 21:14
28 Matt Kline MARTYS Men 3 21:17
29 Steve Simone Audi Masters Men 21:20
30 Keith Levesque Rogue Masters Men 21:21
31 Peter Vraniak Men 1/2 21:27
31 Alexander Wilson Men 4/5 21:27
33 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 21:28
34 Tucker Feyder Team BobsBicycles.com Men 3 21:29
34 Douglas Wilcox Motofish Masters Men 21:29
36 Colton Brookshire NCCF Specialized Men 1/2 21:35
37 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com Men 4/5 21:36
38 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks Men 3 21:37
39 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Men 3 21:38
40 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 21:45
41 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Women 1/2 21:49
42 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel Men 4/5 21:51
43 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc Men 4/5 21:53
43 Brendan Sheerin Hutch'sSlocumCoMotion Men 4/5 21:53
43 Andrew Young Men 4/5 21:53
46 Andrew Hayes Rogue Masters Men 21:56
47 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy Men 4/5 22:00
48 Tony Dirks Rogue Masters Men 22:10
49 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Masters Men 22:11
50 Matthew Fischer Men 4/5 22:15
51 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 22:17
52 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Men 4/5 22:22
53 Gina Kavesh Bikesale.com Women 1/2 22:26
54 Felipe Nystrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 22:35
55 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental Masters Men 22:42
56 Soren Wolf de Gavia Men 4/5 22:46
57 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso Women 1/2 22:48
58 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery Men 4/5 22:58
59 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Men 1/2 23:10
60 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 23:11
61 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team Women 4/5 23:23
62 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio Women 3 23:28
63 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 23:29
64 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca Women 1/2 23:43
65 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA Men 4/5 23:48
66 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport Women 3 23:49
67 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental Masters Men 23:53
68 Perry Lund Hutch'sSlocumCoMotion Masters Men 24:00
69 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports Women 4/5 24:17
70 Aaron King Men 4/5 24:19
71 Scott Damon Hutch'sSlocumCoMotion Masters Men 24:20
72 Tracey March Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team Women 4/5 24:47
73 Tim Beard Men 4/5 24:55
73 Sophie Andrews Women 3 24:55
75 Souk Soulinthone Men 4/5 25:13
76 Rachel Mavis Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team Women 4/5 25:19
77 Toni Decker Women 4/5 25:40
78 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes Masters Men 27:53
79 Jennifer Bartloff Team Alex Women 4/5 29:29
80 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Women 4/5 29:44