Twilight Criterium Series

Eugene, OR
August 4, 2015

Part of the Twilight Criterium Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Seth May.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

All Women

Num Name Team
1 7017 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 t75 Sophie Andrews
3 455 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
5 7063 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team
6 7229 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
7 7242 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 7214 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
9 7139 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
10 423 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles
2 103 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 875 Rob English English Cycles
4 341 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing
5 813 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 142 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 581
8 366 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
9 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
10 338 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5873 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen
2 5359 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 4127 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing
4 5621 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 5039 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 4047 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
7 5400 Charles Hall Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
8 4048 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
9 4374 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
10 4116 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
11 5232 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 5676 Kevin Fuller US Military Cycling Team
13 4072 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 t75 Sophie Andrews
15 5354 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica
16 t69 Ryan Koan
17 4021 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
18 4058 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop
19 1022 Dan Watrud
DNF t39 Nathan Beach

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 t75 Sophie Andrews
2 455 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 248 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7017 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 7063 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team
3 7229 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 7242 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 7214 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
6 7139 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
7 423 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky