Krampus Kross

Jacksonville, OR
December 06, 2015

Part of the Krampus Kross

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated December 6, 2015 at 9:33 PM

Clydesdale 200+

Num Name Team Points
1 212 Brooks Jenkins 10
2 25 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles 9
DNF 4060 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo

Fat Bike

Num Name Team Points
1 4162 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 4002 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 8
4 7025 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
5 7064 Sage Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6
6 243 Lyn Sorensen Marty's Cycles 5

Junior B/C U14

Num Name Points
1 24 Griffin Smith 10
2 7114 Adam Keller 9

Junior Men Category A/B U18

Num Name Team Points
1 5970 Peyton Logue Land Shark 10

Junior Men Category B/C U18

Num Name Team Points
1 5784 Spencer Hills South State Youth Cycling 10

Masters Men A/B 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 308 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 658 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 9
3 877 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 8
4 506 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 7
5 3011 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 6
6 3004 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 5
7 4162 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
8 637 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3
9 5108 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 2
10 4429 Jeffery Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1

Masters Men A/B 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 5890 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 10
2 420 Dave Metz 9

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 94 Randy Beecham Marty's Cycles 10

Masters Men B/C 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 1105 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 10
2 520 Loren Russell 9
3 930 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 85 Rick Epinger Marty's Cycles 7

Masters Women A/B 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 18 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 10
2 8 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 9
3 7025 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8

Masters Women A/B 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 344 Flo Leibowitz Blue Sky Power 10

Masters Women B/C 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 7183 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 344 Flo Leibowitz Blue Sky Power 9

Senior Men Category A/B

Num Name Team Points
1 5036 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 10
2 317 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9
3 4117 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 8
4 318 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 7
DNF 83 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo

Senior Women Category B/C

Num Name Points
1 1001 Lisa Eldrige 10
2 426 Jill Britt 9
3 249 Teresa Campanelli 8

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Points
1 246 Derek Boland Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 253 Gary Sauer UNREAL CYCLES 9
3 95 R. Britt 8
4 5361 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 7
DNS 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Women B/C 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 225 Aysha Staha 10
2 178 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 247 Kat Smith 8
4 195 Laura Lopez 7
5 216 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis 6