Brewhaus Cyclocross Series

OR
September 22, 2016

Part of the Brewhaus Cyclocross Series

Results Questions: Zoe Davis

Updated September 24, 2016 at 5:18 PM

Category 1/2/3 Men

Num Name Team City
1 5830 Trevor Pratt Dirtbag Ashland
2 931 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 4135 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix

Category 1/2/3 Men 35+

Num Name Team City
1 935 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Medford
2 934 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles Merlin
3 5168 Michael Moody Jacksonville
4 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport Medford
5 18 jon nelson Medford
6 4069 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
7 62 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures Medford
8 4370 Alex Palmer Fat Chance Ashland
9 4247 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport Ashland
10 5713 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport Central Point
11 277 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland
12 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
13 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
14 73 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport Ashland
15 4206 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle Jacksonville
16 24 Michael Davis Talent
17 3090 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo Medford
18 4157 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport Medford
19 643 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Ashland

Category 1/2/3 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 4185 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles Grants Pass
2 50 Norm Kreiss Talent
3 748 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles Medford
4 276 Bill Meyers Service Course Velo Ashland

Category 1/2/3 Women

Num Name Team
1 26 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 72 Gina Hall

Category 1/2/3 Women 35+

Num Name Team City
1 71 Becky Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental Bend

Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Num Name Team City
1 70 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix
2 5443 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles Medford
3 37 Dane Reynolds Ashland
4 95 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes Talent
5 8097 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles Central Point
6 4198 Emerson Smith South State Cycling Jacksonville
7 56 Hunter Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Phoenix

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name
1 8053 Kiara Hills
2 59 Aubrey Reynolds

Category 3/4/5 Men

Num Name Team City
1 60 Andy Hollingworth CBRE Racing Walnut Creek
2 278 Devin Watson Marty's Cycles Talent
3 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis Ashland
4 46 Steven King Jacksonville
5 65 Jason Laret Marty's Cycles Grants Pass

Category 3/4/5 Men 35+

Num Name Team City
1 4324 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles Medford
2 95 R. BRITT Ashland
3 99 Jeffery Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Jacksonville
4 27 Michael DiGiorgio Ashland
5 67 Bryant Zwart Talent
6 66 Josh Girard Medford
7 5310 Aaron Bustard Medford

Category 3/4/5 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 5109 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
2 5295 Cliff McCann Marty's Cycles Grants Pass

Category 3/4/5 Men 60+

Num Name Team City
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Central Point
2 4509 Michael Bansmer Central Point
3 68 Jason Strauss Jacksonville
4 5840 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles Medford

Category 3/4/5 Women

Num Name City
1 426 Jill Britt Ashland

Category 3/4/5 Women 35+

Num Name Team City
1 7098 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
2 292 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
3 64 Michelle Wimberly Marty's Cycles Medford
4 45 Rebecca Hills Ashland

Category 3/4/5 Women 50+

Num Name Team City
1 5929 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles Central Point

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City
1 5152 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis Medford
2 5248 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark Medford
4 42 Michael Page UnReal Grants Pass
5 63 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland
6 4488 Thomas Venzon Grants Pass
7 266 Mick Reynolds Ashland
8 69 Nathan Olson Medford

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 5755 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles Central Point
2 269 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent