Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series

OR
November 5, 2016

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series

For results questions, please contact Zoe Davis

Updated November 10, 2016 at 7:44 AM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City
1 3090 Thom Kneeland Medford
2 5248 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark Medford
4 4019 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis Medford
5 63 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland
6 5152 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis Medford
7 4488 Thomas Venzon Grants Pass
8 76 Nathan Olson Medford
9 5550 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis Jacksonville

Junior Men 10-14

Num Name Team City
1 296 Wyatt Davis Cycle Analysis Medford

Junior Men 15-18

Num Name Team City
1 5443 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles Medford

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 404 Bear Perrin Merlin
2 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport Medford
3 4069 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
4 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Ashland
5 327 Jon Nelson Team Cycle Sport Medford
6 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
7 643 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Ashland
8 762 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport Ashland
9 82 Michael Davis Talent
10 5328 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis Medford

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 5350 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport Medford
2 75 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo Yreka
3 31 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles Medford
4 27 Michael DiGiorgio Ashland
DNF 325 Bryan Foster Cycle Analysis Yreka

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 4185 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles Grants Pass
2 5044 Mark Bradley Roseburg
3 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
4 335 Gary Hull Crescent City
5 276 Bill Meyers Service Course Velo Ashland

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 199 dave harrison Wild Rockies Cave Junction
2 546b eric schehen Team Cycle Sport Ashland
3 536 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports Bend
4 5109 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis Jacksonville

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis Central Point
2 451 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles Crescent City

Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 7076 Sage Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
2 7098 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 292 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
4 330 Lisa DiPaoli Ashland
5 377 Aysha Staha Ashland
6 494 Amy Beck Yreka

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 8144 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Lost Cascade Bike Club Klamath Falls
2 5929 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles Central Point

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 5830 Trevor Pratt Service Course Velo Ashland
2 546 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport Ashland
3 5068 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles Central Point
4 5691 Przemek Antczak Talent
5 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis Ashland

Men 3/4/5

Num Name City
1 332 Stuart Fety Rogue River

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
2 329 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland
3 269 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
4 4229 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
5 400 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis Medford

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 258 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport Ashland