New Year's Revolution Cross

Jacksonville, OR
January 03, 2016
If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated January 4, 2016 at 9:10 AM

Clydesdale 200+

Num Name Team
1 25 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles
2 4444 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
3 19 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles

Fat Bike Men

Num Name Team
1 4162 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 5068 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles
3 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 492 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 202 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo
6 930 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Fat Bike Women

Num Name Team
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 418 Cindi Girard Marty's Cycles

Junior B/C U14

Num Name Team
1 409 Mulu Slawta Land Shark
2 4426 Griffin Smith Cycle Analysis
3 261 Diego Ramirez
4 7114 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles
5 262 Rafael Ramirez

Junior Men Category A/B U18

Num Name Team
1 5970 Peyton Logue Land Shark
2 264 Kevin Fletcher South State Youth Cycling

Masters Men A/B 35-49

Num Name Team
1 877 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles
2 308 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 3011 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
4 658 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
5 5108 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
6 619 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
7 4342 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
8 263 Rafael Ramirez
DNF 95 R. BRITT

Masters Men A/B 50+

Num Name Team
1 5890 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport
2 678 John Slawta Land Shark

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Num Name Team
1 619 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
2 260 Anthony Smith Cycle Analysis
3 178 Ian/Kate Bagshaw/Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Masters Men B/C 50+

Num Name Team
1 5041 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 1105 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
DNF 5071 Loren Russell

Masters Women A/B 50+

Num Name Team
1 344 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky

Masters Women B/C 35-49

Num Name Team
1 7215 Kristi Woods Team Cycle Sport
2 195 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles
3 259 Laura Jesswein
4 257 Aysha Staha

Senior Men Category A/B

Num Name Team
1 5068 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles
2 4162 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Senior Women Category A/B

Num Name Team
1 256 Clara Honsinger Team S+M

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 4037 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles
2 5061 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis