Twilight Bike Racing Series TT

Eugene, OR
June 07, 2016

Part of the Twilight Bike Racing Series TT

Please contact Christopher Fudge with any results questions.

Updated June 8, 2016 at 10:20 PM

Eddy

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 50 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 36:12
2 4015 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 51 Springfield 43:13
3 5083 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 53 Eugene 45:03

Junior

Num Name Age City Time
1 5528 Bryce Bierwirth 16 Eugene 46:14
2 95 Lachlan Pettigrew 48:26

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 196 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 47 Bend 33:53
2 49 David Pettigrew 44:10

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 538 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 51 Corvallis 34:35
2 4048 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 58 Eugene 35:04

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 4362 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 60 Eugene 36:53
2 190 Harry Phinney 60 Albany 36:58
3 5216 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 65 Eugene 38:33
4 5118 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 66 Albany 39:24
5 4026 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 62 Eugene 39:38
6 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 62 West Linn 39:41
7 4023 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 61 Springfield 40:01
8 4001 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 75 West Linn 40:10
9 5887 Douglas Sears 71 Eugene 41:14
10 56 John Henery Maurie 42:27

Masters Women 40+

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 7053 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing 68 Keizer 45:47
2 7136 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 55 Corvallis 47:39
3 7175 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 57 Eugene 48:14
4 7043 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 65 Corvallis 50:20

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 801 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 42 Eugene 33:54
2 194 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 25 Bend 37:14

Men 3

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 351 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15 Eugene 33:56
2 534 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 47 Albany 34:19
3 4081 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 16 Eugene 36:20

Men 4

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 4115 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 48 Eugene 37:39
2 54 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Racing Team 41:41
3 55 Erik Mills Heritan Analytic 42:46

Men 5

Num Name Age City Time
1 4524 Jared Hass 41 Springfield 41:21
2 5322 Aaron Mckee 19 Eugene 46:34

Women 3

Num Name Team Age Time
1 231 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 15 38:21
2 283 Clara Terrell 31 42:28
2 283 Clara Terrell 31 42:28

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 7255 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 39 Eugene 42:30
2 5 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 44:19
3 5888 Deven Smith 41 Eugene 49:33
4 90 Kelly Sandow 51:04
5 5922 Bernadette Gilpin 37 Corvallis 54:35