Red Lily Short track series

OR
May 03, 2016

Part of the Red Lily Short track series

Result questions should go to Marc DiTommaso.

Updated May 10, 2016 at 7:28 AM

Category 1 Junior 15+

Num Name Team City
1 92 Peyton Logue Land Shark Grants Pass

Category 1 Men 18+

Num Name Team
1 72 Noah Catropa Marin
2 71 Lars Filson Kona Factory Team
3 78 Tyler Schuler Norpac

Category 1 Men 30+

Num Name Team City
1 781 Ryan Gracey MARTYS Jacksonville
2 5691 Antczak Przmek Sappo Hill Soapworks Ashland
3 79 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport

Category 1 Men 40+

Num Name Team City
1 5555 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
2 7047 Tom Keller MARTYS Central Point
3 89 Alex Palmer
4 91 LUIS ALEMAN
5 4206 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle Jacksonville

Category 1 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 4185 Nathan Scheafor MARTYS Grants Pass

Category 1 Overall

Num Name Team City
1 781 Ryan Gracey MARTYS Jacksonville
2 5555 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Talent
3 7047 Tom Keller MARTYS Central Point
4 5691 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks Ashland
5 79 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport Ashland
6 4185 Nathan Scheafor MARTYS Grants Pass
7 92 Peyton Logue Land Shark Grants Pass
8 89 Alex Palmer
9 80 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks Ashland
10 84 Kevin Kookstool
11 70 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland
12 72 Noah Catropa Marin
13 91 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport Ashland
14 4206 Anthony Smith
15 81 Gage Johnson
16 71 Lars Filson Kona Factory Team
17 78 Tyler Schuler Norpac
18 76 Janene Perry Norpac
19 83 Lukas Johnson
20 87 Doug Lowry

Category 1 Women 18+

Num Name Team
1 76 Janene Perry Norpac

Category 1 Women 30+

Num Name Team City
1 70 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Ashland

Category 2/3 Men 40+

Num Name Team City
1 89 Alex Palmer
2 5048 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis Medford
3 5072 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
4 90 Mark Harris UnReal Medford
5 73 scott boylan

Category 2/3 Men 50+

Num Name Team City
1 546 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport Ashland
2 596 John OBrien Evolution Ridgefiel
3 77 Terry Richard
4 75 Cliff McCann MARTYS Grants Pass
5 82 Early Johnson

Category 2/3 Men 60+

Num Name City
1 4030 Jerry Horton Medford

Category 2/3 Women 40+

Num Name City
1 85 Barbara Culver Medford

Category 2/3 Women 60+

Num Name Team City
1 7223 Kathleen Blackshear MARTYS Talent

Junior Men 10+

Num Name Team City
1 7114 Adam Keller MARTYS Central Point

Junior Men 13+

Num Name Team City
1 4198 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle Jacksonville

Junior Men 15+

Num Name
1 74 Ezra Noble
2 5554 Elias Lawson
3 8051 Curtis Hills

Junior Women

Num Name
1 8053 Kiara Hills

Men 18+

Num Name
1 5692 Spencer Hills

Men 2/3 30+

Num Name Team City
1 5550 Kellan Cullen Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
2 86 sean fairbairn UnReal Medford

Overall

Num Name Team City
1 546 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport Ashland
2 74 Ezra Noble
3 89 Alex Palmer
4 5048 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis Medford
5 5554 Elias Lawson
6 5072 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
7 596 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Ridgefield
8 4030 Jerry Horton
9 77 Terry Richards MARTYS
10 90 Mark Harris UnReal Medford
11 5692 Spencer Hills
12 73 Scott Baylon
13 8051 Curtis Hills
14 7224 Kathleen Blackshear MARTYS Talent
15 75 Cliff McCann MARTYS Grants Pass
16 4198 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle Jacksonville
17 82 Early Johnson
18 5550 Kellan Cullen Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
19 85 Barbara Culver
20 8053 Kiara Hills
21 7114 Adam Keller MARTYS Central Point
22 86 sean fairbairn UnReal Medford

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 80 Cordino Longiottie Sappo Hill Soapworks Ashland
2 81 Gage Johnson
3 83 Lukas Johnson
4 87 Doug Lowry