Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 23, 2016

Part of the Stage One

Updated May 2, 2016 at 5:33 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait Moly English Cycles Category 1/2 1:01:24
2 Daniel Lincoln HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage Category 1/2 1:01:50
3 Rob English English Cycles Category 1/2 1:05:09
4 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Masters Men 50+ 1:08:11
5 Andrew Neill English Cycles Category 3 1:08:14
6 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Masters Men 40+ 1:08:57
7 Matthew Sheeks Tritheos Category 3 1:09:41
8 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota Masters Men 50+ 1:09:42
9 Trevor Rice (T Rex) Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40+ 1:09:59
10 Jake Bauer Masters Men 40+ 1:10:17
11 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team Category 1/2 1:10:23
12 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Women 1/2 1:10:49
13 Jason Hardrath Category 4/5 1:11:00
14 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Category 1/2 1:11:02
15 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course Masters Men 40+ 1:11:52
16 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 1:12:21
17 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo Masters Men 50+ 1:12:41
18 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 50+ 1:12:49
19 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 50+ 1:14:25
20 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Category 4/5 1:14:34
21 Tony Dirks Rogue Category 3 1:17:25
22 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 1/2 1:17:31
23 Cory Duncan Category 4/5 1:18:12
24 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50+ 1:18:13
25 Chris Dixon Team Speed Demon Masters Men 50+ 1:20:13
26 Mark Fujii Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Masters Men 50+ 1:20:17
27 Lori Selby High Gear Coaching/Scotts Cycle Racing Masters Women 50+ 1:21:30
28 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 1:22:08
29 Joe Llona Category 4/5 1:22:15
30 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Masters Men 40+ 1:22:53
31 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3/4 1:23:18
32 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Women 40+ 1:23:50
33 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 50+ 1:24:10
34 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 50+ 1:24:36
35 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Women 3/4 1:25:30
36 Sarah Shadle Masters Women 30+ 1:27:34
37 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50+ 1:28:14
38 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40+ 1:28:16
39 Tom Kelly Masters Men 60+ 1:28:20
40 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50+ 1:29:33
41 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 1:31:51
42 Kate Riggs Masters Women 50+ 1:34:12
43 Pete Kent Live Fit Masters Men 60+ 1:34:13
44 Linda Johnson Victoria's Secret Lounge Masters Women 50+ 1:36:00
45 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo Masters Women 40+ 1:37:19
46 Katie Linton Masters Women 40+ 1:38:09
47 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 3/4 1:38:44
48 Soren Johnson Victoria's Secret Lounge Junior 1:40:41
49 Kevin Johnson Victoria's Secret Lounge Masters Men 50+ 1:50:16