Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall

Eugene, OR
June 28, 2016

Part of the Twilight Bike Racing Series TT

Results Questions: Christopher Fudge

Updated August 10, 2016 at 10:32 AM

Eddy

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 50 J Brett Sicilian 4.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 15.0
2 4015 Guy Polson 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 7.0 51 Springfield
3 102 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 37 Eugene
4 922 Billy Truelove Hutch's Eugene 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 42 Eugene
5 5083 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 53 Eugene
6 96 Brian Renzi 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
7 5136 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 16 Eugene
8 635 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 49 Eugene
8 899 Grant Berry Byzick + Company Cycling 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 40 Albany
8 62 Cory O'Connor 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0

Junior

Num Name 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 Total Age City
1 5528 Bryce Brierwirth 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 6.0 16 Eugene
2 95 Lochlan Pettigrew 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 196 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 6.0 47 Bend
2 49 David Pettigrew 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 3.0
3 4189 Charles Hall Huth's Eugene 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 53 Eugene

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 4048 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 58 Eugene
2 538 Scott Carroll 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 51 Corvallis
3 510 Alan Whitney Rogue 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 4362 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 9.0 10.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 42.0 60 Eugene
2 190 Harry Phinney 8.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 39.0 60 Albany
3 5216 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 7.0 8.0 7.0 0.0 6.0 28.0 65 Eugene
4 6118 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0 7.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 23.0 65 Albany
5 4026 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 0.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 22.0 62 Eugene
6 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 5.0 5.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 16.0 62 West Linn
7 4023 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 16.0 61 Springfield
8 4001 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 4.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 13.0 75 West Linn
9 5653 Loren Russell 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 6.0 74 Corvallis
10 96 Douglas Sears 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
11 47 Peter Kaspar Hutch's Eugene 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 Eugene
12 56 John Henry Maurie 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

Masters Women 40+

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 7136 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 10.0 61 Corvallis
2 5908 Laura Jackson 5.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 8.0 59 Roseburg
3 7043 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 6.0 65 Corvallis
4 7175 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 57 Eugene
5 7014 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 61 Corvallis
6 7053 Joanne Heilinger 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 68 Keizer
7 7237 Sandra G Hendy 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 64 Roseburg
7 5921 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 65 Eugene

Men 1/2

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 875 Rob Endglish English Cycles 4.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 11.0 39 Eugene
2 801 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 9.0 42 Eugene
3 876 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 48 Eugene
4 840 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 5.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 8.0 26 Eugene
5 8000 Colby Wait-Molyneux 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 22 Vancouver
6 194 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 25 Bend
7 856 John Morehouse 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 22 Eugene
8 517 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

Men 3

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 90 Andrew Neill 3.0 0.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 14.0 29 Eugene
2 351 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 13.0 15 Eugene
3 534 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 11.0 47 Albany
4 4081 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 16 Eugene
5 96 Zach Kramer 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

Men 4

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 4115 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 15.0 48 Eugene
2 5086 Tyler Thessin 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 51 Portland
3 5187 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
4 4167 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 53 Corvallis
5 55 Erik Mills 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
6 54 Isaac Sullivan 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
7 4015 Guy Polson 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 51 Springfield

Men 5

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 79 Jared Hass 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 9.0
2 20 Ben Marean 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 5.0
3 87 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
4 5322 Aaron Mckee 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 19 Eugene
5 5641 Stephen Harris 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 31 Eugene
6 5597 Ryan Wecker 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
7 49 David Pettigrew 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

Women 3

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age
1 283 Clara Terrell 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 31
2 231 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 15

Women 4/5

Num Name Team 2016 05 31 2016 06 07 2016 06 14 2016 06 21 2016 06 28 Total Age City
1 7255 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 5.0 16.0 39 Eugene
2 5 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 0.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 12.0
3 5888 Deven Smith 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 41 Eugene
4 5922 Bernadette Gilpin 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 37 Corvallis
5 90 Kelly Sandow 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
6 79 Laura Griffin 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
7 20 Bonnie Dominguez 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 Eugene