Krampus Cross

Portland, OR
December 11, 2016

For Results questions contact zoemagnoliadavis@gmail.com

Updated December 12, 2016 at 7:21 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City
1 5248 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
2 341 Chris Wierman Tualatin
3 339 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo Salem
4 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark Medford
DNF 345 Bill Salbador Eugene

Junior Men 14 U

Num Name City
1 537 Porter Younkin Medford

Junior Men 15-18

Num Name Team City
1 5443 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles Medford

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 364 Bear Perrin Merlin
2 4069 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 762 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport Ashland
4 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
5 643 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport Ashland
6 353 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis Medford
7 92 Michael Davis Talent
8 272 Ryan Younkin Medford

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 27 Michael DiGiorgio Ashland
2 75 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo Yreka
3 31 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles Medford
4 5157 Mark Harris Central Point

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 546 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport Ashland
2 338 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing Grants Pass
3 4185 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles Grants Pass
4 343 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
5 276 Bill Meyers Service Course Velo Ashland

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 340 Sean Storment Unreal Cycles/GALFERUSA Medford
2 5109 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis Jacksonville

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 100 JP Petrin Capitol Velo Salem

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 351 Rebecca Hillary Portland
2 7098 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
3 344 Lisa DiPaoli Ashland

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 5929 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles Central Point
2 7177 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team City
1 349 Ross Jacques AMCC COLAVITA Ashland

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 349b Ross Jacques AMCC COLAVITA Ashland
2 5714 Jacob Huebert AMCC COLAVITA Ashland
DNF 348 Samuel Salbador Eugene

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City
1 4122 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford
2 632 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene Corvallis
3 4229 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles Jacksonville
4 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis Ashland
5 352 Gary Ryder Sauer UNREAL CYCLES Kerby
6 4112 Tim Turk Land Shark Ashland
7 342 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Medford

Women 3/4/5

Num Name Team City
1 7111 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis Jacksonville
2 350 Nile McGhie Talent