Twilight Time Trial Series

Coburg, OR
May 9, 2017

Part of the Twilight Time Trial Series

For Results Questions, please contact Misty Mitchell

Updated May 10, 2017 at 12:14 PM

Eddy

Num Name Team Age City Points Time
1 T392 J Brett Sicilian 3 36:09
2 856 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 23 Eugene 2 36:31
3 4015 Guy Polson 52 Springfield 1 43:25

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Age City Points Time
1 3169 Charles Hall 54 Eugene 4 34:25
2 5418 Kyle Kotwica 53 Corvallis 3 34:53
3 613 Perry Lund 54 Springfield 2 35:24
4 4507 Dwan Shepard 55 Eugene 1 38:10

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Age City Points Time
1 4362 Andy Stahl 61 Eugene 7 36:23
2 5108 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 61 Medford 6 39:18
3 5118 Steve Gerdemann Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 67 Albany 5 39:26
4 5216 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS 66 Eugene 4 40:18
5 4026 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS 63 Eugene 3 41:10
6 4001 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 76 West Linn 2 41:44
7 4023 James Bell 62 Springfield 1 42:02

Masters Women

Num Name Team Age City Points Time
1 7009 Laura Jackson 60 Roseburg 6 40:30
2 7164 Kristin Yarris 44 Eugene 5 42:35
3 7015 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 62 Corvallis 4 47:25
4 7175 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 58 Eugene 3 50:44
5 7237 Sandra G Hendy 65 Roseburg 2 51:58
6 7043 Flo Leibowitz 66 Corvallis 1 52:12

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Age Points Time
1 158 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 27 4 31:24
2 801 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 43 3 34:11
3 153 Austin Arguello 26 2 34:12
4 8022 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 16 1 34:17

Men 3

Num Name Team Age City Points Time
1 309 Andrew Neill English Cycles 30 Eugene 3 32:22
2 3013 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 17 Eugene 2 35:05
3 3163 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing 46 Portland 1 35:15

Men 4

Num Name Team Age City Points Time
1 4048 Mark Lipchick 59 Eugene 4 35:21
2 4247 Micah Sardell 3 39:58
3 4151 Doug Spencer 48 Springfield 2 40:10
4 4167 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS 54 Corvallis 1 40:58

Men 5

Num Name Team City Points Time
1 5641 Stephen Harris Eugene 2 37:37
2 T394 Jason Hernandez 1 39:56

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Age City Points Time
1 231 Gabrielle Lehnert 16 Eugene 1 37:14

Women 3

Num Name Team Age City Points Time
1 283 Clara Terrell English Cycles 32 Eugene 1 40:37

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Age City Points Time
1 7255 Helen Kennedy Eugene 3 41:51
2 391 Maureen Eldridge 2 44:29
3 9008 Leslie Thomas 39 Springfield 1 47:30