Holland LaRue

52nd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 1
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Singlespeed Women 1
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 1
6 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 1
3 Silverton Road Race Women 3 1
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3 1
7 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed 1
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 1
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 1
18 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed 1
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 1
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 1
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women 1
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women 1
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women 1
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Women 1
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women 1
2 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women 1
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 1
25 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Singlespeed Women 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women 1
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women 1
2 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Women 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women 1
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 1
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women 1
40 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 1
46

See all results for Holland LaRue or the 2017 Ironman.