Robert Huff

17th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 1
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 1
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1
17 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) 1
45 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 1
31 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Men 2K 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 3K 1
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 1
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1
13 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 1
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 1
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 55-59 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ 1
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1
12 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ 1
11 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 1
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 1
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 1
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 1
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men 1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men 1
7 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 55-59 1
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Elite State Track Championships Senior Men 4K Pursuit 1
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
11 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ 1
DNF GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed 1
21 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
20 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ 1
17 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ 1
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ 1
10 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 1
6 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ 1
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ 1
61

See all results for Robert Huff or the 2017 Ironman.