Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined

Corbett, OR
July 9, 2017

Part of the Larch Mt. Hill Climb

Updated July 10, 2017 at 8:44 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Category 1/2 Men 0:55:22
2 Dillon Caldwell Audi Category 1/2 Men 0:56:09
3 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Category 1/2 Men 1:01:42
4 Kerry Farrell Masters Men 55-59 1:01:45
5 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles Category 1/2 Men 1:02:55
5 Robert Tornai Audi Masters Men 40-44 1:02:55
7 Peter Jennings Category 5 Men 1:03:03
8 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling Category 5 Men 1:03:28
9 Fred Russell Category 5 Men 1:03:36
10 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Category 3 Men 1:03:42
11 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling Category 3 Men 1:03:58
12 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Category 1/2 Men 1:04:03
12 Josh Mitchell Category 3 Men 1:04:03
14 David Zimbelman Masters Men 60-64 1:04:29
15 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com Category 4 Men 1:05:05
16 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Category 4 Men 1:06:21
17 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Category 4 Men 1:06:22
18 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Masters Men 45-49 1:07:13
19 Kurt Friederich Masters Men 50-54 1:07:14
20 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Men 40-44 1:08:02
21 Jonathan Sharp Masters Men 55-59 1:08:08
22 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles Category 3 Men 1:08:12
23 Tom Sharp Category 5 Men 1:08:28
24 Jodie Bolt Women Category 3 1:09:04
25 David Johnson Category 5 Men 1:09:08
26 Dan Packman Audi Masters Men 50-54 1:09:19
27 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycle Repair Category 4 Men 1:09:21
28 Ron Babcock Masters Men 45-49 1:09:24
29 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 55-59 1:09:55
30 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 65+ 1:10:03
31 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 55-59 1:10:43
32 Isaac Tarter Category 3 Men 1:11:14
33 Daniel Caldwell Audi Masters Men 65+ 1:12:14
34 John Kenney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 55-59 1:12:21
35 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Women Category 1/2 1:12:45
36 Fay Mobbs Audi Women Category 4 1:13:12
37 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 50-54 1:13:27
38 Karl Mobbs Audi Masters Men 45-49 1:13:47
39 Luke Bolt Junior Men 15-16 1:13:58
40 John Adams Capitol Velo Category 5 Men 1:14:01
41 Allen Neel Masters Men 60-64 1:14:18
42 Steve Gerdemann Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) Masters Men 65+ 1:16:03
43 Michael Roberts Category 5 Men 1:16:11
44 Lori Brault Masters Women 45-49 1:16:12
45 Del Goertzen Masters Men 40-44 1:16:16
46 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 55-59 1:16:19
47 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team Category 3 Men 1:18:32
48 Mulu Slawta Land Shark Junior Men 13-14 1:20:08
49 John Murphy Masters Men 45-49 1:20:25
50 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 45-49 1:20:41
51 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Masters Men 50-54 1:22:01
52 Guy Polson Masters Men 50-54 1:22:02
53 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com Masters Women 55-59 1:22:33
54 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental Masters Men 40-44 1:22:47
55 Tom Kelly Masters Men 65+ 1:23:06
56 Tony Pawley Team Tomato Masters Men 45-49 1:23:31
57 Jesse Alsup Category 5 Men 1:23:37
58 Stephanie Wilson Women Category 4 1:27:51
59 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing Category 4 Men 1:30:05
60 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team Masters Women 55-59 1:30:32
61 Steven Bateman Category 5 Men 1:31:36
62 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling Women Category 4 1:32:23
63 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark Junior Men 13-14 1:34:02
64 Keith Peters Masters Men 65+ 1:37:59
65 Aleson Macfarlane Masters Women 55-59 1:57:17
66 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental Junior Men 13-14 2:02:55
67 Matthew Fleskes Harder Cycling Category 5 Men 2:19:57
68 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 45-49 2:26:11
69 Chelsea Larsen Harder Cycling Women Category 4 2:40:16