2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined

Updated November 23, 2017 at 3:14 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Men Category 1/2 25:10.0
2 Zachary hibbs Team Cycle Sport Men Category 4 25:34.0
3 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Men Category 1/2 26:41.0
4 Andrew Coe River City Bicycles Men Category 1/2 27:00.0
5 Alex Martin Men Category 5 27:04.0
6 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling Men Category 3 27:38.0
7 Kerry Farrell Masters Men 55-59 27:40.0
8 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Masters Men 50-54 27:51.0
9 Marcus Farris US Military Endurance Sports Men Category 4 28:07.0
10 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Men Category 3 28:35.0
11 David Zimbelman Masters Men 60-64 28:46.0
12 Josh Mitchell Men Category 3 28:47.0
13 Fred Russell Men Category 5 29:25.0
14 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling Men Category 5 29:49.0
15 Jonathan Sharp Masters Men 55-59 29:52.0
16 David Johnson Men Category 5 30:10.0
17 Brad Carpenter Men Category 1/2 30:14.0
18 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com Men Category 4 30:20.1
19 Doug Wetter Masters Men 55-59 30:27.0
20 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Men 45-49 30:29.0
21 Jodie Bolt Masters Women 50-54 31:08.0
22 Dan Packman Audi Masters Men 50-54 31:09.0
23 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles Men Category 3 31:13.0
24 Bryan McBride Masters Men 55-59 31:14.0
25 Ron Babcock Masters Men 45-49 31:17.0
26 Jens Heycke Masters Men 55-59 31:23.0
27 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Women Category 1/2 31:31.0
28 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Women Category 1/2 31:36.0
29 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Masters Men 45-49 31:40.0
30 Isaac Tarter Men Category 3 31:53.0
31 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 55-59 32:06.0
32 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Men Category 4 32:20.9
33 Jodie Bolt Women Category 3 32:28.0
34 Joel Blatt Masters Men 50-54 32:34.0
35 Juliet Hochman Women Category 4 32:36.0
36 Philip Pittsenbarger Men Category 5 32:42.0
37 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 55-59 32:50.2
38 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 55-59 32:50.5
39 John Adams Capitol Velo Men Category 4 32:53.0
40 Mulu Slawta Land Shark Junior Men 13-14 32:56.0
41 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Women Category 1/2 32:57.0
42 Luke Bolt Junior Men 17-18 33:29.0
43 Jeff Golden Hutch's Bend Dental Masters Men 65+ 33:32.0
44 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Women 45-49 33:42.0
44 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 40-49 33:42.0
46 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 50-54 33:45.0
47 Andrew LaVeine Audi Masters Men 50-54 33:47.0
48 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 55-59 34:02.0
49 Lori Brault Women Category 3 34:29.0
50 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 55-59 34:38.0
51 Steve Gerdemann Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) Masters Men 65+ 35:04.0
52 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team Masters Men 55-59 35:27.0
52 Peter Serrurier Masters Men 50-59 35:27.0
54 Stephen Bartnikowski Men Category 5 35:31.0
55 Chris Marks Masters Men 60-64 36:08.0
56 Randy Bowman Masters Men 65+ 36:23.0
57 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental Masters Men 40-44 37:02.0
58 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com Masters Women 55-59 37:21.0
59 Tony Coca Masters Men 50-54 37:23.0
60 Fred Paxson Masters Men 60-64 37:46.0
61 Jordan Boutilier Men Category 5 38:11.0
62 Tom Kelly Masters Men 65+ 38:44.0
63 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing Men Category 4 38:46.0
64 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark Junior Men 10-12 41:10.0
65 Rob Waldman Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 65+ 41:42.0
66 Stephanie Wilson Women Category 4 42:35.0
67 Loren Russell Masters Men 65+ 46:20.0
68 Edward Lanton Masters Men 65+ 49:50.0
69 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental Men Category 3 50:52.0
70 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental Junior Men 10-12 52:00.0
71 Aleson Macfarlane Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 55-59 54:16.0
72 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing Masters Women 60+ 55:47.0
73 Todd Hamina Masters Men 50-54 59:08.0