Sydney Little

82nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 1
3 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 1
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 1
6 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 1
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 1
4 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 1
46

See all results for Sydney Little or the 2018 Ironman.