Mckenna Mckee

19th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Road Race Women 4 1
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 1
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 1
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 1
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Women 1
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4/5 Omnium 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Omnium 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Open Women 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m 1
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Women 3K Pursuir 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Chariot 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Omnium 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 1/2 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 1/2 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 1/2 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 1/2 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 1/2 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 1/2 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 1/2 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 1/2 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 1
65

See all results for Mckenna Mckee or the 2018 Ironman.