Hannah Rice

101st — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 15-16 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 15-16 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 15-16 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 1
42

See all results for Hannah Rice or the 2018 Ironman.