Ian Brown

29th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Junior Men 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Men 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior 1
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Junior 1
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior 1
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 1
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course 13-14 Junior Xc Men 1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men 1
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Men 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Elite Junior Men 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Elite Junior Men 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 1
59

See all results for Ian Brown or the 2018 Ironman.