Benjamin Tai

135th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 1
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 1
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 1
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 1
14 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 15-16 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 15-16 1
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 1
38

See all results for Benjamin Tai or the 2018 Ironman.