Jake Johansen

16th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 13-14 Omnium 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 1
2 Keizer Rapids Junior Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Men 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 13-14 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Men 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Elite Junior Men 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Men 1
2 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 1
3 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 13-16 1
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 1
4 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 13-16 1
68

See all results for Jake Johansen or the 2018 Ironman.