Jeff Nary

40th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Overall 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Men 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 1
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy 1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 1
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
16 High Cascades 100 MTB 50+ Masters Men 1
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
8 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men 1
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 50-59 Men 1
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 1
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ 1
27 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ 1
10 Corn Cross Masters 50+ 1
13 Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men 1
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ 1
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 1
4 Corn Cross 2 Masters 50+ 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ 1
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
55

See all results for Jeff Nary or the 2018 Ironman.